ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13395527
nr 1339 5527
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
4 pcs, Josep Vallribera (1937), compositions. Signed, numbered 44/85, dated -95. Subject: 38x29,
4 st, Josep Vallribera (1937), kompositioner. Signerad, numrerad 44/85, daterad -95. Motivet: 38x29 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 3 2020
at 19:37:35
3/8 18:58:38